Home
Teams
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2014 TCNL Batting Leaders
2014 TCNL Pitching Leaders
Record Book - Individual
Tri-County Nite League
Home
Teams
Standings
Schedule
Season Leaders
2014 TCNL Batting Leaders
2014 TCNL Pitching Leaders
Record Book - Individual
2016 TCNL Season (calendar)
|
More...
2016 TCNL
2015 TCNL
2014 TCNL
2016 SEWBL
List View
Calendar View
show past events?
iCal
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
Sussex Cardinals
@
Johnson Creek Pioneers
07:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
J.C. 9, SUS 0
30
1
Monches Irish
@
Lebanon Whitetails
07:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
MON 15, LEB 3
Plymouth Flames
@
West Bend 7 Up
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
7UP 9, PLY 5
2
3
4
5
6
Brownsville 49ers
@
West Bend Benders
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
BROW 13, BEND 1
7
8
Clyman Canners
@
Brownsville 49ers
07:30 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
CLY 12, BROW 0
Plymouth Flames
@
Hustisford Astros
07:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
PLY 10, HUST 5
Rubicon Red Sox
@
Lebanon Whitetails
07:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
RUB 6, LEB 5
West Bend Lithia
@
West Bend 7 Up
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
7UP 4, LITH 1
9
10
11
12
13
14
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Rubicon Red Sox
08:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
PEW 12, RUB 6
15
Johnson Creek Pioneers
@
Hustisford Astros
07:30 PM
Hustisford - Village Park
HUST 6, J.C. 4
West Bend Benders
@
Lebanon Whitetails
07:30 PM
Lebanon - Fireman's Park
LEB 9, BEND 1
16
Lebanon Whitetails
@
Neosho Rockets
11:30 AM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 10, LEB 1
17
18
19
Kewaskum A's
@
Brownsville 49ers
08:00 PM
Brownsville - Dale R. Michels Memorial Park
KEW 8, BROW 1
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Rubicon Red Sox
@
Plymouth Flames
07:30 PM
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
PLY 6, RUB 2
27
Pewaukee Muskies
@
Clyman Canners
07:30 PM
Watertown - Washington Park
CLY 3, PEW 0
Hartford Hawks
@
Johnson Creek Pioneers
07:30 PM
Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
HART 4, J.C. 3
Brownsville 49ers
@
Plymouth Flames
07:30 PM
Plymouth - Carl Loebe Field
PLY 9, BROW 0
28
Kewaskum A's
@
West Bend Lithia
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
KEW 14, LITH 4
29
30
Kewaskum A's
@
Pewaukee Muskies
11:00 AM
Pewaukee - Tom Kopecky Field
KEW 7, PEW 2
Sussex Cardinals
@
Clyman Canners
01:30 PM
Clyman - Fireman's Park
CLY 13, SUS 3
West Bend Benders
@
Monches Irish
01:30 PM
Monches - Recreation Park
MON 13, BEND 0
Hustisford Astros
@
Neosho Rockets
01:30 PM
Neosho - Village Park
NEO 13, HUST 12
31
1
2
3
Plymouth Flames
@
West Bend 7 Up
07:30 PM
West Bend - Carl Kuss Field
PLY 7, 7UP 3
4
5
6
Neosho Rockets
@
Rubicon Red Sox
01:30 PM
Rubicon - St. John's Park
RUB 6, NEO 5